NORTH

South Scores
Overall Scores

CANADA
405
284
SCOTLAND
GME VENUE TEAM SH+ SH- SCOTLAND
N01/1 Hamilton L McCormack 6 6 R Graham
N01/2 Hamilton K Armstrong 10 5 J Cullen
N01/3 Hamilton J Hay 10 7 J Hogg
N01/4 Hamilton A Shatilla 8 5 H Dodds
N01/5 Hamilton J Morrison 10 3 H Lorrain-Smith
N02/1 Hamilton J Morrison 5 13 B Howat
N02/2 Hamilton L McCormack 8 4 G Henderson
N02/3 Hamilton K Armstrong 4 7 G Lindsay
N02/4 Hamilton J Hay 8 2 I Macpherson
N02/5 Hamilton A Shatilla 5 3 L Steele
N03/1 Perth A Shatilla 5 6 G Rutherford
N03/2 Perth J Morrison 3 10 I McLaren
N03/3 Perth L McCormack 6 4 D Imlay
N03/4 Perth K Armstrong 11 2 M Brass
N03/5 Perth J Hay 4 11 G Connal
N04/1 Perth J Hay 6 6 G Delgaty
N04/2 Perth A Shatilla 6 8 R Niven
N04/3 Perth J Morrison 10 3 J McConnell
N04/4 Perth L McCormack 13 2 R Michel
N04/5 Perth K Armstrong 4 6 G Muirhead
N05/1 Perth K Armstrong 4 12 R Brydone
N05/2 Perth J Hay 7 4 D Hay
N05/3 Perth A Shatilla 4 8 G Connal
N05/4 Perth J Morrison 10 4 C Moreland
N05/5 Perth L McCormack 8 5 G McFadzean
N06/1 Elgin L McCormack 7 6 C Whelman
N06/2 Elgin K Armstrong 10 4 N Durno
N06/3 Elgin J Hay 6 3 K Oswald
N06/4 Elgin A Shatilla 3 9 M Fraser
N07/1 Inverness J Morrison 8 4 M McInnes
N07/2 Inverness L McCormack 10 1 A McKenzie
N07/3 Inverness K Armstrong 9 4 P Masheter
N07/4 Inverness J Hay 10 4 A MacIntyre
N08/1 Inverness A Shatilla 6 4 I Rankin
N08/2 Inverness J Morrison 5 6 I Fraser
N08/3 Inverness J Hay 5 6 A Asher
N08/4 Inverness K Armstrong 10 3 N Murray
N09/1 Inverness J Hay 15 2 P Macintyre
N09/2 Inverness A Shatilla 6 10 J Robb
N09/3 Inverness J Morrison 13 3 N Murray
N09/4 Inverness L McCormack 10 1 D Mee
N10/1 Aberdeen K Armstrong 13 7 B Henderson
N10/2 Aberdeen J Hay 7 7 S Farquhar
N10/3 Aberdeen A Shatilla 10 3 D Brand
N10/4 Aberdeen J Morrison 9 4 C Hamilton
N11/1 Aberdeen L McCormack 3 9 D Edwards
N11/2 Aberdeen K Armstrong 14 6 A Johnston
N11/3 Aberdeen J Hay 3 6 S Eddie
N11/4 Aberdeen A Shatilla 6 3 N Potter
N12/1 Aberdeen J Morrison (J Rudd) 8 7 G Fisher
N12/2 Aberdeen L McCormack 13 4 R Whyte
N12/3 Aberdeen K Armstrong 7 5 J Young
N12/4 Aberdeen J Hay 4 7 A Robertson
N13/1 Dundee
N13/2 Dundee
N13/3 Dundee
N13/4 Dundee
N14/1 Forfar
N14/2 Forfar
N14/3 Forfar
N14/4 Forfar
N15/1 Forfar
N15/2 Forfar
N15/3 Forfar
N15/4 Forfar
N16/1 Kirkcaldy
N16/2 Kirkcaldy
N16/3 Kirkcaldy
N16/4 Kirkcaldy
N17/1 Kirkcaldy
N17/2 Kirkcaldy
N17/3 Kirkcaldy
N17/4 Kirkcaldy
N18/1 Kinross
N18/2 Kinross
N18/3 Kinross
N18/4 Kinross
N19/1 Kinross
N19/2 Kinross
N19/3 Kinross
N19/4 Kinross
N20/1 Kinross
N20/2 Kinross
N20/3 Kinross
N20/4 Kinross
N21/1 Stirling
N21/2 Stirling
N21/3 Stirling
N21/4 Stirling
N22/1 Stirling
N22/2 Stirling
N22/3 Stirling
N22/4 Stirling
N23/1 Edinburgh
N23/2 Edinburgh
N23/3 Edinburgh
N23/4 Edinburgh
N24/1 Edinburgh
N24/2 Edinburgh
N24/3 Edinburgh
N24/4 Edinburgh
N25/1 Edinburgh
N25/2 Edinburgh
N25/3 Edinburgh
N25/4 Edinburgh
N26/1 Edinburgh
N26/2 Edinburgh
N26/3 Edinburgh
N26/4 Edinburgh